Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
Quantity:
Subtotal
Taxes
Shipping
Total
There was an error with PayPalClick here to try again
CelebrateThank you for your business!You should be receiving an order confirmation from Paypal shortly.Exit Shopping Cart

PJW AREA 8

FIVE TIME CHAMPIONS

Jim Akerly - Harborcreek 1976-77-78-79-80

Craig Costello - St. Peters 1976-77-78-79-80

FOUR TIME CHAMPIONS

Kevin Darkus - St. George 1974-75-76-77

Carter Starocci - Erie Area 2010-12-14-15

THREE TIME CHAMPIONS

Chuck Mathews - Girard 1971-72-73

Don Johnson - St. Lukes 1976-77-79

Shawn Williams - Warren 1981-82-83

Bradd Weber - General McLane 1980-81-84

Chris Lutton - Corry 1985-86-87

Shane McChesney - Corry 1988-90-92

Paniro Johnson - Erie Area 2012-2014-2016

TWO TIME CHAMPIONS

Brian Burns - Townville 1970-72

Mark Brabender - Strong Vincent 1971-72

RJ Costello - St. Peters 1973-75

Archie Simmer - Iroquois 1974-76

John Easter - Fort LeBoeuf 1975-77

Greg Ciotti - St. George 1979-80

Buddy Palotas - St. George 1979-80

Andy Horn - Youngsville 1976-81

Terry Hasberry - B.T. Washington 1979-81

Jon Wentz - Team Erie 2000-01

Jerry Graziano - Warren 1980-81

Tony Mazola - Girard 1983-84

Rob Weis - St. George 1983-84

Gary Zurn - Blessed Sacrement 1983-84

Lenny LoCastro - St. George 1981-84

Rob Coleman - St. George 1983-85

Tony Robie - St. Andrews 1985-87

Jeff Catrabone - Harborcreek 1985-88

Brian Komisarski - Wattsburg 1987-91

Kory Hiner - Team Erie 1996-01

Joe McCullough - Team Erie 2002-03

Matt Mongera - Corry 2004-05

Tyler Parsons - Team Erie 2004-06

Ian Malesiewski - McDowell 2011-13

Kawaun DeBoe - Erie City 2014-2015

ONE TIME CHAMPIONS

Roger Slocum - Warren 1967

Curt Clark - Union City 1967

Bob Harwick Olean NY 1968

Larry Timmer - Iroquois 1968

Dan Carnahan - Fort LeBoeuf 1969

Paul Bakey - Youngsville 1970

Greg Smith - General McLane 1971

Phil Frndak - General McLane 1971

Mike Smith - General McLane 1971

Tomm Carr - Tech 1972

Tom Young - Fort LeBoeuf 1972

Jeff Schibetta - St. Peters 1973

Bob Muth Jr. - Maplewood 1974

Ron Galla - St. Peters 1975

Joe Sanson - Maplewood 1975

Chris Borgia - St. Lukes 1975

Dan Corbin - Fairview 1976

Jim Goodill - St. Lukes 1977

Chris Keim - St. Lukes 1977

Gary Nivens - MYAA 1977

Troy Prather - Harborcreek 1978

Phil Nystron - Eisenhower 1978

Greg Leehan - General McLane 1978

Jeff Payne - Fort LeBoeuf 1978

Jay Williams - Fort LeBoeuf 1978

Mike Kosteniuk - General McLane 1979

Chris Blakeslee - North East 1979

Joe Finney - Maplewood 1979

Brian Swanson - Warren 1980

Mike Caro - General McLane 1980

Bob Harrington - Corry 1980

Shane Tirpak - St. George 1981

Dan Czerwinski - St. Lukes 1981

Charlie Buckshaw - Corry 1981

Bob Lee - Blessed Sacrement 1982

Kevin Pastewka - St. Lukes 1982

Mark Macek - St. George 1983

Al Zejavac - Blessed Sacrement 1983

Greg Kuzma - Fort LeBoeuf 1983

Roy Hayes - Corry 1985

Dan Chase - Fort LeBoeuf 1985

Melvin Crosby - B.T. Washington 1985

Tom Haupt - St. Peters 1986

Derek DilPorto - St. George 1987

Mike Maurer - St. Lukes 1987

Matt Burlingame - Eisenhower 1987

Shannon Nuhfer - Maplewood 1988

Brad Orlando - Blessed Sacrement 1988

Dorlan Hager - St. James 1988

Jason Orso - Fairview 1988

Chuckie Bizzaro - St. George 1989

Ben Corbin - Fairview 1989

Jason Burch - Corry 1990

Alex Molina - Team Erie 1991

Gabriel Higley - Union City 1992

John McNett - Warren 1992

Corry Upperman - Corry 1992

Dion Pullium - Team Erie 1993

Andrew Gourley - Eisenhower 1993

Chad DeForce - General McLane 1993

Jeff Rick - Harborcreek 1993

Manual Wayne - Team Erie 1994

Jesse Baldensperger - Warren 1995

R. J. Paterniti - Team Erie 1996

Dan Shield - Fort LeBoeuf 1997

Hadley Harrison - Edinboro 2000

Hudson Harrison - Edinboro 2000

Jordan Cooke - Youngsville 2002

Shawn Stancliff - St. George 2003

Steve Waite - Fort LeBoeuf 2003

Nicholas Milano - Team Erie 2004

Steve Spearman - Team Erie 2006

Dylan Simmer - Iroquois 2006

Joe Hibbler - Wattsburg 2007

Jacob Johnson - Eisenhower 2008

D.J. Fehlman - Warren 2010

Magnus Lloyd - General McLane 2015

Dorian Crosby - Erie City 2015

Julian Gorring - Erie City 2015

Jacob VanDee - Union City 2018

Girls Division CHAMPIONS

Joelle Scott - Northwestern 2018

Miracle Price - Team Erie 2018

0